Lista zgłoszeń

Nr Kierowca Pilot Samochód Grupa
Klasa
1 Chruściel Mateusz

Fiat 126p WR Kl 126p
2 Szatanik Marcin

Fiat 126p Kl 126p
3 Słaby Eugeniusz

Fiat 126p Mały Wariat Kl 126p
4 Sarnowski Leszek

Fiat 126p Kl 126p
5 Idzi Adam

Fiat 125p A. Jaroszewicz Kl Historyczna
6 Krawiec Jarosław

FSO Polonez 1.6 Kl Historyczna
7 Bober Kamil

Trabant Kl 1
8 Kańduła Paweł

Fiat CC Kl 1
9 Reda Grzegorz

Fiat Cinquecento Kl 1
10 Gładysz Piotr

Fiat Cinquecento 900 Kl 1
11 żuchowski Wojtek

Fiat Cinquecento Kl 1
12 Obrycki Marek

Fiat 126p Kl 1
13 Kaczyński Kuba

Fiat Cinquecento Kl 1
14 Fintz Sebastian

Fiat Seicento KiT CAR Kl CC/SC
15 Wolak Damian

Fiat Sc Kl CC/SC
16 Pieróg łukasz

Fiat SC Kl CC/SC
17 Kańduła Robert

Fiat cc Kl CC/SC
18 Węglowski Michał

Fiat SC Kl CC/SC
19 Motowilczuk Krzysztof

Opel Corsa Kl 2
20 Fudalej Marek

Fiat Punto Kl 2
21 Clarkson Jeremi

Datsun Kl 2
22 Moskal Maciej

Honda Civic Kl 2
23 Szewczyk Marcin

Peugeot 206 Kl 3
24 Meliński Rafał

Citroen Saxo Kl 3
25 Miś Paweł

Peugeot 206 Kl 3
26 Karek Karek

Peugeot 206 Kl 3
27 Alex Jacek

Citroen c2 BGM Kl 3
28 Majdziak Mariusz

Toyota Celica BEAMS Kl 4
29 Chamielec Tomasz

Renault Clio Kl 4
30 Lachtera łukasz

Honda Civic EVO 2 Spec.B Kl 4
31 Wiewiór Dawid

Renault Clio 3 RS CUP Kl 4
32 Koziarski Mariusz

Opel Astra Kl 4
33 Lizakowski Paweł

Opel Astra Gsi Kl 4
34 Rajter Daniel

Opel Corsa Kl 4
35 Pawarski Bartek

Subaru Impreza Kl 5
36 Chorąży Krzysiu

Subaru kiler EVO 4 Kl 5
37 Pruchnicki Mariusz

Audi 80 Quattro Kl 5
38 Zapał Dariusz

Kl RWD do 2000
39 Dziurzyński Tomek

BMW E36 318is Kl RWD do 2000
40 Keplinger Leszek

Ładna 2107 VFTiS Kl RWD do 2000
41 Hati :)

BMW 318 is na sterydach Kl RWD pow 2000
42 Faryna Grzegorz

BMW ŻMS Kl RWD pow 2000
43 Kryniecki Mateusz
Herba Mateusz Fiat Seicento Kl Trening
44 Lech Adam
Bernatowicz Kamil Fiat CC Kl Trening
45 Keplinger Jarosław
Cyngiel Andrzej Fiat Cinquecento Kl Trening
46 Dyblik Piotr
Jóźwik Emilia Kia Picanto Kl Trening
47 Ekiert Damian
Wisz Grzegorz Peugeot 106 Kl Trening
48 Gabrysiak jr. Krzysztof

Mitsubishi Colt Kl Trening
49 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub Citroen C2 Kl Trening
50 Pyda Tomasz
Majda Mariusz Renault Clio Sport Kl Trening
51 Trosiński Michał
Bernatowicz Dawid Ford Escort Kl Trening
52 Wolak Artur
łoś Mateusz Skoda Octawia Kl Trening
53 Antczak Kamil
Konieczny Adrian Subaru Impreza Srebrno-Szczała Kl Trening
54 Wilczyński Michał
. . Fiat SCS Kl CC/SC
55 Bowcaryiwski Kamil
. . BMW E36 Kl RWD do 2000
56 Łuczak Mateusz
. . Opel Corsa Kl 4
57 Matuszyk Mieszko
. . KIA Picanto Kl 2
58 Banach Dawid
. . Opel Corsa Kl 2
59 Grobelny Michał
. . VW Polo Kl 3
60 Bryk Łukasz
. . Skoda Felicja Kl 3
200 Potocki .
. . Ford Fiesta Kl Trening