5 Rościszów - Wyniki po OS (liczone dla każdego etapu osobno)

Lp. Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Czas Kara
1 40 żurawek
Mitsubischi lancer evo 6
0:12:21.90
2 38 Dąbrowa
Subaru Impreza
0:12:34.50 00:12.60 00:12.60
3 39 Jeczeń
Subaru Impreza
0:12:38.00 00:16.10 00:03.50
4 42 Puszkinen
BMW 330 e46
0:13:02.90 00:41.00 00:24.90
5 37 Chamielec
Renault clio
0:13:04.30 00:42.40 00:01.40
6 43 Jarząbek
BMW 323ti
0:13:09.20 00:47.30 00:04.90
7 51 Niwergol
PEUGEOT 208 R2
0:13:10.60 00:48.70 00:01.40
8 44 Kraska
BMW 325ti
0:13:11.40 00:49.50 00:00.80
9 35 Zataj
BMW E30 318is
0:13:17.70 00:55.80 00:06.30
10 48 Zawadzki
BMW Power E36
0:13:18.70 00:56.80 00:01.00
11 30 Majdziak
Toyota Celica
0:13:19.20 00:57.30 00:00.50
12 27 Lachtera
Honda Civic
0:13:23.20 01:01.30 00:04.00
13 25 Klimuntowski
Honda Civic
0:13:25.00 01:03.10 00:01.80
14 34 Gołąb
Renault Clio 3 rs
0:13:41.70 01:19.80 00:16.70
15 23 Wolak
Citroen Saxo
0:13:42.50 01:20.60 00:00.80
16 19 Quattro
Fiat Seicento
0:13:45.70 01:23.80 00:03.20 00:05
17 32 Koziarski
Opel Astra
0:13:46.10 01:24.20 00:00.40
18 29 Zajkowski
Citroen Xsara
0:13:46.30 01:24.40 00:00.20
19 20 Fintz
Fiat SC MAXI
0:13:50.30 01:28.40 00:04.00
20 22 Betlewicz
Citroen Saxo
0:13:52.50 01:30.60 00:02.20 00:05
21 24 Szewczyk
PEUGEOT 206 XS
0:13:56.80 01:34.90 00:04.30
22 9 Kuczyński
Peugeot 106
0:14:00.20 01:38.30 00:03.40 00:05
23 12 Fudalej
Fiat Punto
0:14:02.10 01:40.20 00:01.90
24 10 Motowilczuk
Opel Corsa
0:14:04.30 01:42.40 00:02.20
25 14 Moskal
Honda Civic
0:14:09.50 01:47.60 00:05.20 00:05
26 33 Zenfler
Renault Clio
0:14:13.70 01:51.80 00:04.20
27 47 Mazur
BMW
0:14:16.10 01:54.20 00:02.40
28 55 Jaśnikowski
Ciupa
Citroen C2
0:14:22.00 02:00.10 00:05.90
29 16 Orman
Fiat CC
0:14:34.70 02:12.80 00:12.70
30 18 Lech
Lech
Fiat CC
0:14:40.00 02:18.10 00:05.30
31 53 Trosiński
Wisz
Ford Escort
0:14:42.70 02:20.80 00:02.70
32 13 Ceglarski
Ford Puma
0:14:42.80 02:20.90 00:00.10
33 56 Dybik
Jóźwik
Kia Picanto
0:14:45.20 02:23.30 00:02.40
34 7 Rebob
Trabant
0:14:47.20 02:25.30 00:02.00
35 52 Pruchnicki
Pruchnicki
Vw GOLF III
0:14:55.10 02:33.20 00:07.90
36 50 Kościelnik
Kowalski
Seicento
0:15:04.00 02:42.10 00:08.90
37 8 Kańduła
Fiat CC
0:15:16.70 02:54.80 00:12.70
38 17 Hulewicz
Fiat CC
0:15:45.60 03:23.70 00:28.90
39 3 Zieliński
Fiat 126p
0:15:57.70 03:35.80 00:12.10
40 4 Kędzierski
Fiat 126p Orły Rally Team
0:16:05.40 03:43.50 00:07.70
41 2 Skórka
Fiat 126p
0:16:14.00 03:52.10 00:08.60
42 6 Kędzierski
Fiat 126p Orły Rally Team
0:16:33.40 04:11.50 00:19.40
43 36 łuczak
Opel Corsa 2.0 8v
0:20:11.50 07:49.60 03:38.10
41 Pawarski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0

Niesklasyfikowani

Lp. OS Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Powód
1 OS 2 46 Faryna