Lista startowa Podjazdy treningowe  2020-09-13

Nr Godzina startu Kierowca Pilot Samochód Grupa
Klasa
200 09:15:00 Potocki . . . Ford Fiesta Kl Trening
1 09:30:00 Chruściel Mateusz Fiat 126p WR Kl 126p
2 09:31:00 Szatanik Marcin Fiat 126p Kl 126p
3 09:32:00 Słaby Eugeniusz Fiat 126p Mały Wariat Kl 126p
4 09:33:00 Sarnowski Leszek Fiat 126p Kl 126p
5 09:34:00 Idzi Adam Fiat 125p A. Jaroszewicz Kl Historyczna
6 09:35:00 Krawiec Jarosław FSO Polonez 1.6 Kl Historyczna
7 09:36:00 Bober Kamil Trabant Kl 1
8 09:37:00 Kańduła Paweł Fiat CC Kl 1
9 09:38:00 Reda Grzegorz Fiat Cinquecento Kl 1
10 09:39:00 Gładysz Piotr Fiat Cinquecento 900 Kl 1
11 09:40:00 żuchowski Wojtek Fiat Cinquecento Kl 1
12 09:41:00 Obrycki Marek Fiat 126p Kl 1
13 09:42:00 Kaczyński Kuba Fiat Cinquecento Kl 1
14 09:43:00 Fintz Sebastian Fiat Seicento KiT CAR Kl CC/SC
15 09:44:00 Wolak Damian Fiat Sc Kl CC/SC
16 09:45:00 Pieróg łukasz Fiat SC Kl CC/SC
17 09:46:00 Kańduła Robert Fiat cc Kl CC/SC
18 09:47:00 Węglowski Michał Fiat SC Kl CC/SC
19 09:48:00 Motowilczuk Krzysztof Opel Corsa Kl 2
20 09:49:00 Fudalej Marek Fiat Punto Kl 2
21 09:50:00 Clarkson Jeremi Datsun Kl 2
22 09:51:00 Moskal Maciej Honda Civic Kl 2
23 09:52:00 Szewczyk Marcin Peugeot 206 Kl 3
24 09:53:00 Meliński Rafał Citroen Saxo Kl 3
25 09:54:00 Miś Paweł Peugeot 206 Kl 3
26 09:55:00 Karek Karek Peugeot 206 Kl 3
27 09:56:00 Alex Jacek Citroen c2 BGM Kl 3
28 09:57:00 Majdziak Mariusz Toyota Celica BEAMS Kl 4
29 09:58:00 Chamielec Tomasz Renault Clio Kl 4
30 09:59:00 Lachtera łukasz Honda Civic EVO 2 Spec.B Kl 4
31 10:00:00 Wiewiór Dawid Renault Clio 3 RS CUP Kl 4
32 10:01:00 Koziarski Mariusz Opel Astra Kl 4
33 10:02:00 Lizakowski Paweł Opel Astra Gsi Kl 4
34 10:03:00 Rajter Daniel Opel Corsa Kl 4
35 10:04:00 Pawarski Bartek Subaru Impreza Kl 5
36 10:05:00 Chorąży Krzysiu Subaru kiler EVO 4 Kl 5
37 10:06:00 Pruchnicki Mariusz Audi 80 Quattro Kl 5
38 10:07:00 Zapał Dariusz Kl RWD do 2000
39 10:08:00 Dziurzyński Tomek BMW E36 318is Kl RWD do 2000
40 10:09:00 Keplinger Leszek Ładna 2107 VFTiS Kl RWD do 2000
41 10:10:00 Hati :) BMW 318 is na sterydach Kl RWD pow 2000
42 10:11:00 Faryna Grzegorz BMW ŻMS Kl RWD pow 2000
43 10:12:00 Kryniecki Mateusz Herba Mateusz Fiat Seicento Kl Trening
44 10:13:00 Lech Adam Bernatowicz Kamil Fiat CC Kl Trening
45 10:14:00 Keplinger Jarosław Cyngiel Andrzej Fiat Cinquecento Kl Trening
46 10:15:00 Dyblik Piotr Jóźwik Emilia Kia Picanto Kl Trening
47 10:16:00 Ekiert Damian Wisz Grzegorz Peugeot 106 Kl Trening
48 10:17:00 Gabrysiak jr. Krzysztof Mitsubishi Colt Kl Trening
49 10:18:00 Smoleń Paweł Sawiński Jakub Citroen C2 Kl Trening
50 10:19:00 Pyda Tomasz Majda Mariusz Renault Clio Sport Kl Trening
51 10:20:00 Trosiński Michał Bernatowicz Dawid Ford Escort Kl Trening
52 10:21:00 Wolak Artur łoś Mateusz Skoda Octawia Kl Trening
53 10:22:00 Antczak Kamil Konieczny Adrian Subaru Impreza Srebrno-Szczała Kl Trening
54 10:23:00 Wilczyński Michał . . Fiat SCS Kl CC/SC
55 10:24:00 Bowcaryiwski Kamil . . BMW E36 Kl RWD do 2000
56 10:25:00 Łuczak Mateusz . . Opel Corsa Kl 4
57 10:26:00 Matuszyk Mieszko . . KIA Picanto Kl 2
58 10:27:00 Banach Dawid . . Opel Corsa Kl 2
59 10:28:00 Grobelny Michał . . VW Polo Kl 3
60 10:29:00 Bryk Łukasz . . Skoda Felicja Kl 3